Mordor Shrikes

HOME GROUNDArrakis
CAPTAINEdwin Lyle
VICE CAPTAINKiernan Beers
DEPUTY CAPTAINMichael Buckner
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Bill Palmer111110111123730000100%0
Christopher Brown9892750100000100%0
Darren Kieffer9979960100000100%0
Dave Lo7511111154100000100%0
David Chin1010117944100000100%0
Edwin Lyle11111139123930000100%0
Fred Dudgeon9989940100000100%0
Hugh Edgar731010852240000100%0
James Hinton1010103872240000100%0
Jeffrey Bland1077101052240000100%0
Jim Mix111111111144610000100%0
John Cunningham111111111184590000100%0
Jonathan Stroud (R)1091091043360000100%0
Joseph Bullis101010111094500000100%0
Keith McCall99810910140000100%0
Keith Randolph1111113845100000100%0
Kiernan Beers99899120100000100%0
Mark Nance8310111023630000100%0
Michael Buckner85898111100000100%0
Mostyn Cummins11111241053790000100%0
Nick Hoffman111110111194510000100%0
Nigel Clark11119111153670000100%0
Patrick Hill10911111014500000100%0
Paul Nicely8979930100000100%0
Ricky Hammond111110111195510000100%0
Simon Rhodes (R)11911101033650000100%0
Stuart Hall7511111054100000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)